Seibu Prince Rabbits scoring 2007-08

Seibu Prince Rabbits scoring 2007-08

RankPlayerPositionGPGAPPIM+/-PPGPPAPPPSHGSHASHPSOGGWS%OTGENGTG
1Joel PrpicCenter543460141294-71623101111315.3010
2Suzuki TakahitoRight wing602644105128-6131900081216.0000
3Chris YuleCenter60205010580-4101412310829.3000
4Ryan FujitaCenter563236102130-881600081319.8000
5Kon Yosuke 今 洋祐Forward5426409980-4101420252325010
6Sata Sho 佐藤 翔Left wing4622206384-32510152121.2010
7Miyauchi FumitakaDefense6010285720-381102237113.5000
8Uchiyama TomohikoLeft wing4812164248-21300031019.4000
9Yamada Yuya 山田 佑哉Defense5612143980-551000051111.8000
10Kawamura MasahiroDefense562243968-1890113313.0000
11Richard RochefortDefense, Forward4262039122-1780005905.1000
12Kamino ToruForward548123032-1010004608.7000
13Obara Daisuke 小原 大輔Center2912132522-53800073116.4000
14Kawaguchi YutakaDefense60682156-02210123013000
15Masuko ShujiForward58661860-00000027011.1000
16Kawai Ryuichi 河合 龍Defense460121876-0440003500.0000
17Matsuda KeisukeDefense36261212-0000001705.9000
18Tanaka Go 田中 豪Center30481218-1231015107.8000
19Kashino Yoshikazu 樫野 善Winger27391218-0110003618.3000
20Ishioka Bin 石岡 敏Left wing2565118-00000034117.6000
21Miura HiroyukiDefense5806990-0000001000.0000
22Yamaguchi KazuyoshiDefense3010128-0000001705.9000
23Katayama KazuhitoGoalie80000-000000000.0000
24Matsumoto ShiroGoalie20000-000000000.0000
25Kikuchi NaoyaGoalie580004-000000000.0000