Oji Eagles scoring 2010-11

Oji Eagles scoring 2010-11

RankPlayerPositionGPGAPPIM+/-PPGPPAPPPSHGSHASHPSOGGWS%OTGEN
1Kon Yosuke 今 洋祐Forward72249017192-1151601183014.521
2Kuji Shuhei 久慈 修平Winger72484013220-8614000138517.400
3Domeki Masato 百目木 政人Center66305412682-2911011123012.200
4Saito Tetsuya 齋藤 哲也Center6222429656-27901188012.501
5Aaron KellerDefense7220348128-63900073213.700
6Sata Sho 佐藤 翔Left wing5020246640-54910175013.300
7Kaneko RyosukeCenter, Left wing7014266036-13420241217.100
8Ogawa MasafumiCenter6812265788-00000044113.600
9Chris HarringtonDefense582325196-0111111252019.200
10Saito Takeshi 齋藤 毅Center3619284734-5611011104218.301
11Tonosaki KeiLeft wing6812164224-00011234117.600
12Kawamoto AkihitoLeft wing6210163956-00000031116.100
13Kawashima MakotoDefense684203664-1560114514.410
14Ogawa Katsuya 小川 勝也Left wing328162459-52700062312.900
15Yamashita Takafumi 山下 敬史Defense366111726-33600048212.500
16Haga Yosuke 芳賀 陽介Defense364111522-1230115018.000
17Ishizuka Takeshi 石塚 武士Left wing365101512-00000048010.400
18Mitamura Kohei 三田村 康平Left wing27461014-00000025016.000
19Takahashi Junichi 高橋 淳Defense36281048-0000112807.100
20Minami RyotaDefense262264-0110003033.300
21Sasaki Kazumasa 佐々木 一正Defense3013412-0110002005.000
22Hashiba Ryo 橋場 亮Defense42110-000000500.000
23Junji Ogino 荻野 順二Goalie150002-000000000.000
24Yuta Narisawa 成澤 優太Goalie10000-000000000.000
25Haruna Masahito 春名 真仁Goalie200000-000000000.000