Oji Eagles scoring 2007-08

Oji Eagles scoring 2007-08

RankPlayerPositionGPGAPPIM+/-PPGPPAPPPSHGSHASHPSOGGWS%OTGENGTG
1Shane EndicottCenter602644105142-639011110111.8000
2Sakurai KunihikoRight wing6020449648-191010162216.1000
3Ricard PerssonDefense60223484108-781500012828.6010
4Iwata YasunoriCenter6012428128-18912331119.4000
5Saito Tetsuya 齋藤 哲也Center4822287568-10100059318.6000
6Domeki Masato 百目木 政人Center5020206040-12300077112.9010
7Tonosaki KeiLeft wing6020185784-13410167114.9000
8Aaron KellerDefense586305494-2460007304.1000
9Ogawa MasafumiCenter604223968-1120112807.1000
10Sugawara NobuhiroDefense506183698-24610128010.7000
11Suzuki Masahito 鈴木 雅仁Right wing5814103616-01100055120.6000
12Saito Takeshi 齋藤 毅Center3011233438-27900013228.3110
13Okuyama AkifumiForward541082778-11200043011.6010
14Kawashima MakotoDefense58481864-1230003216.3000
15Kawamoto AkihitoLeft wing60841864-00000024116.7000
16Isojima AkihitoDefense54210184-0220002005.0000
17Soyama YutaDefense38081244-0000002100.0000
18Ishizuka Takeshi 石塚 武士Left wing2816710-1120002803.6000
19Takahashi Junichi 高橋 淳Defense3023552-0000002717.4000
20Yamashita Takafumi 山下 敬史Defense3004418-0000002500.0000
21Kiyokawa KazuhikoGoalie20002-000000000.0000
22Oikiri ShingoForward320000-000000500.0000
23Junji Ogino 荻野 順二Goalie100000-000000000.0000
24Tada KyoheiGoalie20000-000000000.0000
25Haruna Masahito 春名 真仁Goalie200000-000000000.0000
26Kikuchi Kyohei 菊池 恭平Defense000000000000000.0000