Nippon Paper Cranes

Nippon Paper Cranes scoring 2005-06

Nippon Paper Cranes scoring 2005-06

RankPlayerPositionGPGAPPIM+/-PPGPPAPPPSHGSHASHPSOGGWS%OTGENGTG
1Derek PlanteCenter705694225128-152136213115324.3000
2Ito MasatoshiRight wing382736638-10616112150618000
3Darcy MitaniCenter3725366124-41418101115421.7000
4Ryan Kuwabara HaruoRight wing3827336050-141226011127321.3100
5Ito Kengo 伊藤 賢吾Defense3812425444-21921011119310.1000
6Nishiwaki Masahito 西脇 雅仁Winger3828265446-9615000108425.9120
7Sato MasashiForward3829174628-11516101107427.1010
8Joel Oshiro DyckDefense388344256-1232401111906.7000
9Osawa Hideyuki 大澤 秀之Defense388283630-110110119018.9000
10Yamano YuForward389132210-2240009109.9000
11Sato Hiroshi 佐藤 博史Center388132116-00000046017.4000
12Sakai TakayukiForward385162120-0110005109.8000
13Haratake DaisukeDefense375111686-20200038113.2000
14Ishiguro ShiroForward384111516-00000031112.9000
15Iizuka HiroForward38310132-0000003805.3000
16Takeuchi MotoakiRight wing1853118-01101125020000
17Tsuchizuka ShuheiForward164294-0000007028.6000
18Kishibe ShinjiDefense2725710-00000014014.3000
19Kobayashi HiroakiDefense3825720-0000003900.0000
20Tohda HiroyasuDefense262138-00000017011.8000
21Nihei JiroGoalie640222-022000000.0000
22Yoshida KentaDefense1002229-000000700.0000
23Nakajimaya YujiroDefense3211214-0000002104.8000
24Ohtaki YoshiharuGoalie00000-000000000.0000
25Ishikawa Hisashi 石川 央Goalie60002-000000000.0000