Nippon Paper Crane scoring 2008-09

Nippon Paper Crane scoring 2008-09

RankPlayerPositionGPGAPPIM+/-PPGPPAPPPSHGSHASHPSOGGWS%OTGEN
1Chris YuleCenter72385013276-9514123152212.501
2Brad TileyDefense728427556-013130008904.500
3Kelly FairchildCenter40182869104-45900061014.820
4Darcy MitaniCenter3615243912-21012213101314.910
5Ito MasatoshiRight wing3611223324-471100011021000
6Ito Kengo 伊藤 賢吾Defense369132248-751200085110.600
7Nishiwaki Masahito 西脇 雅仁Winger3310102034-25700081312.300
8Iimura Yoshinori 飯村 喜則Center366142022-0440008127.400
9Sakai TakayukiForward363161928-1230007314.100
10Joel Oshiro DyckDefense364131742-28100117805.100
11Tonosaki JunDefense72081248-0220005100.000
12Sato MasashiForward36841214-2130004701700
13Yamano YuForward325492-11200040112.500
14Sato Hiroshi 佐藤 博史Center3645918-0000004508.900
15Osawa Hideyuki 大澤 秀之Defense3636952-2130004816.300
16Iizuka HiroForward153586-1010002001500
17Imamura YutaroForward482260-000000512000
18Haratake DaisukeDefense3605544-0000002200.000
19Ishiguro ShiroForward2922410-0000001012000
20Tsuchizuka ShuheiForward140238-000000200.000
21Kito ToshiyukiDefense680234-000000200.000
22Kubo Naoya 久保 直也Forward2820210-0000002807.100
23Kiyokawa KazuhikoGoalie140000-000000000.000
24Ohshima Ryosuke 大嶋 良介Goalie00000-000000000.000
25Kakuta HiroshiDefense200008-000000100.000
26Ishikawa Hisashi 石川 央Goalie220000-000000000.000