Nikko Icebucks scoring 2007-08

Nikko Icebucks scoring 2007-08

RankPlayerPositionGPGAPPIM+/-PPGPPAPPPSHGSHASHPSOGGWS%OTGENGTG
1Hatano YoshiyukiWinger6016306920-391200057214.0000
2Kevin Hisaki KimuraDefense6041630148-0660006013.3000
3Ono TakayukiDefense604122448-0550005203.8000
4Tsuchida HidejiCenter, Right wing309122136-651100061114.8001
5Tsuji KojiroRight wing60682152-1010003807.9000
6Shinohara Kota 篠原 亨太Left wing309122124-461000065113.8100
7Mita RyotaLeft wing30910198-551000072012.5000
8Hagiwara YugoDefense604412172010100019110.5000
9Ohhinata YoheiRight wing56261216-0220003702.7000
10Ono YutakaLeft wing30481248-3470004508.9000
11Sato KakuRight wing58441252-0000003206.3000
12Nakai MushashiLeft wing50621252-11200019015.7000
13Setaka TetsuoCenter58441248-1010003615.6000
14Toda KeisukeDefense48249212-0000001616.3000
15Kobayashi HironoriForward60249112-0000002104.8100
16Shiratori TakayoshiForward54226134-0000001506.7000
17Murai TadahiroDefense2613430-1340003702.7000
18Okamoto ToshiakiDefense3202316-000000500.0000
19Seguchi TakeshiDefense2802214-000000900.0000
20Arisawa KanjiDefense2701132-0000004200.0000
21Shiratori HiroshiGoalie000000000000000.0000
22Kawaguchi ReiGoalie40000-000000000.0000
23Hashimoto Michio 橋本 三千雄Goalie600004-000000000.0000