Nikko Icebucks scoring 2008-09

Nikko Icebucks scoring 2008-09

RankPlayerPositionGPGAPPIM+/-PPGPPAPPPSHGSHASHPSOGGWS%OTGEN
1Setaka TetsuoCenter7218408796-571201169113.000
2Mickey GilchristForward7212265764-16700010105.900
3Hatano YoshiyukiWinger7216185156-3360008329.600
4Ohhinata YoheiRight wing721683624-11200041019.501
5Ono TakayukiDefense6681433110-2460007005.700
6Eric LaFreniereForward681463036-00000062011.300
7Kobayashi HironoriForward686122760-0330004516.700
8Tsukada HiroyukiCenter724102116-1230002807.100
9Nakai MushashiLeft wing70682112-2020113807.900
10Shinohara Kota 篠原 亨太Left wing367121920-64100009207.610
11Tsuchida HidejiCenter, Right wing366111718-37101017208.300
12Fukuzawa Naoya 福沢 直哉Defense36671338-3470008407.110
13Murai TadahiroDefense342111340-1890005703.501
14Toda KeisukeDefense500812160-0000001200.000
15Kato KousukeDefense6022640-1120003502.900
16Okamoto ToshiakiDefense3422632-0110002404.200
17Mita RyotaLeft wing1403312-0110001100.000
18Hashimoto Michio 橋本 三千雄Goalie6401116-011000-00.000
19Shiratori HiroshiGoalie50000-000000-00.000
20Hagiwara YugoDefense6800056-000000000.000
21Tsuji KojiroRight wing600012-000000100.000
22Kawaguchi ReiGoalie40001-000000-00.000