Nikko Icebucks

Nikko Icebucks scoring 2006-07

Nikko Icebucks scoring 2006-07

RankPlayerPositionGPGAPPIM+/-PPGPPAPPPSHGSHASHPSOGGWS%OTGENGTG
1Hatano YoshiyukiWinger6016246056-15600067011.9000
2Ohhinata YoheiRight wing408143320-11200023117.4000
3Sato KakuRight wing6610123396-2020005409.3000
4Kevin Hisaki KimuraDefense6281433142-1450007305.5000
5Ono TakayukiDefense584163052-1340004005.0000
6Mike HendersonRight wing368123088-0330005916.8000
7Shinohara Kota 篠原 亨太Left wing3311162728-551000082013.4000
8Tsuchida HidejiCenter, Right wing339172628-551010168113.2000
9Mita RyotaLeft wing3012122422-44801173116.4000
10Tsuji KojiroRight wing664122484-1010003216.3000
11Ono YutakaLeft wing327101728-26810155212.7001
12Sato MasakazuRight wing291061656-31400048220.8010
13Murai TadahiroDefense242121416-1670004404.5000
14Takahashi KazumaForward12261240-1340002314.3000
15Seguchi TakeshiDefense3336936-00010113123.1000
16Kinugasa NobumasaCenter, Defense5842992-00000017011.8000
17Kohsaka YasuhiroForward3642920-0000005040000
18Arisawa KanjiDefense3325746-0330006113.3000
19Hashimoto Michio 橋本 三千雄Goalie600118-000000000.0000
20Shiratori HiroshiGoalie70000-000000000.0000
21Hagiwara YugoDefense64000150-0000001000.0000
22Ikeda YutakaGoalie80000-000000000.0000
23Ise YasushiRight wing100012-000000100.0000
24Shiratori TakayoshiForward160000-000000600.0000