Nikko Icebucks scoring 2005-06

Nikko Icebucks scoring 2005-06

RankPlayerPositionGPGAPPIM+/-PPGPPAPPPSHGSHASHPSOGGWS%OTGENGTG
1Chris ParadiseCenter74302684134-3811000107414000
2Takahashi KazumaForward76301872108-325000102014.7001
3Okubo TomohitoDefense7610306088-3470006917.2000
4Shjon PodeinLeft wing52141442110-11200050014100
5Ono TakayukiDefense7612163956-00000045113.3100
6Matsuda KeisukeDefense764163092-1230006103.3000
7Sato KakuRight wing346143050-00000017217.6000
8Tsuchida HidejiCenter, Right wing386192520-17810157110.5000
9Tsuji KojiroRight wing70882456-00001119021.1000
10Kevin Hisaki KimuraDefense7241021182-2130006902.9000
11Iimura Yoshinori 飯村 喜則Center318122032-371000068311.8000
12Ihara AkiraLeft wing386142020-47110006704.5000
13Ono YutakaLeft wing33661250-12300056010.7000
14Shiratori TakayoshiForward44261228-0000001109.1000
15Mita RyotaLeft wing37551012-01100050210000
16Shin Hyun-DaeForward48069106-0000001000.0000
17Sato MasakazuRight wing3835818-1010004616.5000
18Shinohara Kota 篠原 亨太Left wing185276-01100015133.3000
19Murai TadahiroDefense3814514-0111012204.5000
20Arisawa KanjiDefense3721320-1010003405.9000
21Ise YasushiRight wing2712314-0110001905.3000
22Kodaira NorihikoLeft wing240118-0000001000.0000
23Hashimoto Michio 橋本 三千雄Goalie220110-000000000.0000
24Seguchi TakeshiDefense1800012-000000600.0000
25Ikeda YutakaGoalie20000-000000000.0000
26Haruna Masahito 春名 真仁Goalie270000-000000000.0000
27Satoh TeruoDefense80004-000000200.0000