Kokudo scoring 2004-05

Kokudo scoring 2004-05

RankPlayerPositionGPGAPPIM+/-PPGPPAPPPSHGSHASHPSOGGWS%OTGENGTG
1Ryan FujitaCenter74346414792-6111722480321.3000
2Joel PrpicCenter683660144340-5813011147212.2000
3Chris YuleCenter584250138118-81119000112318.8000
4Uchiyama TomohikoLeft wing78503612936-6713101106623.6000
5Suzuki TakahitoRight wing783252126104-459011109114.7000
6Chris BrightRight wing70125099146-29110008806.8000
7Kon Yosuke 今 洋祐Forward62362490100-44800062429001
8Kamino ToruForward8426206940-20200071218.3000
9Obara Daisuke 小原 大輔Center7018286916-03300049018.4000
10Kobayashi TomohitoRight wing8014245780-02210153013.2000
11Tonosaki KeiLeft wing461818548-22400036225000
12Miyauchi FumitakaDefense7612225112-41500039215.4000
13Sasaki KeijiForward804305176-0330112607.7000
14Sasaki YuchiDefense762325144-110110004002.5000
15Kawamura MasahiroDefense5612204824-45900058210.3000
16Masuko ShujiForward7816124294-11220261113.1000
17Kobori TakayukiDefense706203968-2240003109.7000
18Kawaguchi YutakaDefense786183624-3580005605.4000
19Yamazaki KoichiDefense482183024-1340002504000
20Kawai Ryuichi 河合 龍Defense526122712-13400018016.7000
21Ishiguro DaiForward246102420-21300019115.8000
22Okubo TomohitoDefense54214248-0220002803.6000
23Miura HiroyukiDefense804102124-01101115013.3000
24Kayamori KojiForward164102116-10100019010.5000
25Setaka TetsuoCenter10821520-0000005080000
26Yamaguchi KazuyoshiDefense3635818-0110003210.0000
27Sata Sho 佐藤 翔Left wing122038-0000006116.7000
28Katayama KazuhitoGoalie600000000000000.0000
29Saito TakumaDefense60000-000000300.0000
30Ito SatoruForward000000000000000.0000
31Matsumoto ShiroGoalie1800000000000000.0000
32Kikuchi NaoyaGoalie6800040000000000.0000