Kangwonland scoring 2006-07

Kangwonland scoring 2006-07

RankPlayerPositionGPGAPPIM+/-PPGPPAPPPSHGSHASHPSOGGWS%OTGENGTG
1Kim Kyu-HunCenter665276192154-101323426134119.4110
2Tim SmithCenter666060180226-151328336142521.1110
3Pontus MorenCenter, Right wing68525215672-91120011117622.2000
4Bud SmithForward64306213864-71825202109113.8100
5Okubo TomohitoDefense681268120194-3182102213414.5000
6Baek Hyun-KuForward68222875110-461001170215.7000
7Steve McKennaDefense6610366936-391210112603.9000
8Lee Myung-WooDefense6883666128-310130008304.8000
9Song “Benedict” Chi YoungForward60202060162-24601160116.7000
10Choi Jung-Sik 최정식Forward6662039110-1120004207.1000
11Kwak Jae-JunForward621262770-10100051011.8000
12Shin Eui-SukDefense666102468-0220003708.1000
13Kim Dong-YubDefense600142140-0330002000.0000
14Lee Kwon-JaeRight wing5621018156-0110002713.7000
15Lee Jong-Koo (Jong-Gu)Forward5401015000000001100.0000
16Hwang Byung-WookDefense, Winger644615124-1230006303.2000
17Kim Dong-Hwan 김동환Defense586415104-11200030010000
18Lee Chul-HeeForward76261266-0000002050.0000
19Kim Min-KyuDefense3622666-00000010010000
20Jeon Byung-HoForward180238-000000500.0000
21Jeong Gye-WoonForward1602312-000000200.0000
22Kanamaru HisashiGoalie50000-000000000.0000
23Lee Yong-Jun 이용준Defense, Right wing00000-000000000.0000
24Park Jin-HongForward00000-000000000.0000
25Kim Hyun-Soo 김현수Defense00000-000000000.0000
26Son Ho-Seung 손호성Goalie680004-000000000.0000
27Eum Hyun-Seung 엄현승Goalie00000-000000000.0000
28Lee Seung-JunForward00000-000000000.0000
29Park Jun-WonGoalie80000-000000000.0000
30Jung IlDefense120004-000000100.0000
31Kim Eun-JunCenter00000-000000000.0000
32Kim Young-JoDefense1800012-000000700.0000
33Han Seung-WoongForward00000-000000000.0000