Kangwon Land scoring 2005-06

Kangwon Land scoring 2005-06

RankPlayerPositionGPGAPPIM+/-PPGPPAPPPSHGSHASHPSOGGWS%OTGENGTG
1Kim Kyu-HunCenter7620327844-43701194010.6000
2Park Jin-HongForward768366652-0771015906.8000
3Josh LiebenowRight wing7632126680-448101104215.4000
4Dan DonnetteRight wing76181854198-44800010208.8000
5Mike TobinDefense56141645302-3580007509.3100
6Stephen HowardDefense72101842190-33600011804.4100
7Jung IlDefense76101639102-34700047010.6000
8Song “Benedict” Chi YoungForward60141036128-12300042016.7001
9Kwak Jae-JunForward744183320-0000007012.9000
10Lee Myung-WooDefense7461430172-0550004516.7000
11Baek Seung-HoonForward681622720-20200056114.3000
12Lee Jong-Koo (Jong-Gu)Forward6661024102-01100021014.3010
13Lee Kwon-JaeRight wing6841224240-1120004704.3000
14Shin Eui-SukDefense7210624172-2020005219.6000
15Hwang Byung-WookDefense, Winger60461528-1120004504.4000
16Baek Hyun-KuForward34441212-00000013115.4000
17Jeong Gye-WoonForward32406160101000504000
18Bang Seung-HwanForward18023120011000200.0000
19Lee Chul-HeeForward202034-0110002703.7000
20Park Jin-HeeForward260238-000000700.0000
21Moon Seung-HyunDefense5860396-10100024012.5000
22Yoon Dong-HoForward00000-000000000.0000
23Yoo Woon-JeongGoalie120000-000000000.0000
24Lee Seong-GeunForward00000-000000000.0000
25Son Ho-Seung 손호성Goalie580004-000000000.0000
26Park Jun-WonGoalie180000-000000000.0000
27Kim Hong-IkForward00000-000000000.0000
28Kim Young-JoDefense4200012-000000100.0000