Nikko Icebucks scoring 2013-14

Nikko Icebucks

Nikko Icebucks scoring 2013-14

RankPlayerPositionGPGAPPIM+/-PPGPPAPPPSHGSHASHPSOGGWS%OTGEN
1Saito Tetsuya 齋藤 哲也Center84166412044-14101402210507.600
2Matt WaddellDefense821652102272-11131400012726.300
3David Bonk デイビッド ボンクCenter4123315462-291322112170213.500
4Ueno Hiroki 上野 拓紀Winger422726532688917033222412.202
5Yamada Yuya 山田 佑哉Defense846224252-61450004207.100
6Tonosaki KeiLeft wing8412164228-300000058010.300
7Burke HenryDefense4881433321100010135011.400
8Ono TakayukiDefense56220333210111123303.000
9Suzuki Yuta 鈴木 雄大Right wing4215153055-5891710189316.900
10Iimura Yoshinori 飯村 喜則Center3072027371123500033121.200
11Tyadg McgauleyDefense8461024196-10000003309.100
12Ishizuka Takeshi 石塚 武士Left wing36613196-11230006519.200
13Saito KentaLeft wing76461520-40000004204.800
14Takahashi Junichi 高橋 淳Defense4201111108110220002800.000
15Danny CesarzForward2206920-40000002000.000
16Gorai Takuto 牛来 拓都Center422791200000004704.300
17Konno Mitsuyoshi 今野 充彬Winger384482860000004618.700
18Iwamoto Kazuma 岩本 和真Center2915637-120110003303.000
19Fukuzawa Naoya 福沢 直哉Defense36123030000003303.000
20Yamaguchi KazuyoshiDefense3403338-110110001200.000
21Fukufuji Yutaka 福藤豊Goalie7401100000000000.000
22Ito KeisukeGoalie800000000000000.000
23Ono Kohei 小野 航平Goalie600000000000000.000