Hosa scoring 2006-07

Hosa scoring 2006-07

RankPlayerPositionGPGAPPIM+/-PPGPPAPPPSHGSHASHPSOGGWS%OTGENGTG
1Jiří HubáčekForward62327015328-61319077124112.9000
2Tomas HrubyForward62445615024-71219437152114.5000
3Robert HorakDefense, Forward62103466128-39121239005.6000
4Wang DahaiDefense66121439160-4592027008.6000
5Du ChaoForward661622790-10100069211.6000
6Wang YanfuForward684142764-0001015203.8010
7Qu YidongForward62882474-20200014028.6000
8Li QingmingDefense6621221170-0220003502.9000
9Hou FengForward6021221174-1230003103.2000
10Zhang WeiyangForward33751269-32500050014000
11Meng QingyuanForward48261286-00000010010000
12Zhang YangForward682612104-0110004802.1000
13Liu YingkuiForward52441256-00000014014.3000
14Yin KaiDefense682612160-0111013103.2000
15Li GuoyangForward68801244-1010004618.7000
16Wang YangDefense4224936-0110006116.7000
17Su XingguoForward34406106-00010116012.5000
18Wang DakaiForward58406118-0000002308.7000
19Qu SiyanDefense5402352-0000001700.0000
20Yang YuGoalie180000-000000000.0000
21Cao LonghaiGoalie00000-000000000.0000
22Liu XueGoalie280002-000000000.0000
23Liu WubinForward00000-000000000.0000
24Gao LeiForward60000-000000000.0000
25Hu YiDefense1800012-000000000.0000
26Wang XiaonanForward, Winger2000024-000000200.0000
27Sui HongchaoForward20000-000000000.0000
28Ye FeiDefense20000-000000000.0000
29Pan YuqiangForward00000-000000000.0000