High1 scoring 2012-13

High1 scoring 2012-13

RankPlayerPositionGPGAPPIM+/-PPGPPAPPPSHGSHASHPSOGGWS%OTGEN
1Michael Swift 마이클 스위프트Center8078116291238-121830527233516.700
2Scott BarneyCenter, Right wing847410026168-111223156255414.511
3Song Dong-HwanRight wing744210622216-51722022142114.801
4Kawai Ryuichi 河合 龍Defense808386972-210120226306.310
5Kwon Tae-An 권태안Left wing644244284-0110004804.200
6Ishioka Bin 石岡 敏Left wing429243336-05510111208.000
7Bryan Young 브라이언 영Defense418243252-410140118908.901
8Kim Eun-JunCenter748102756-0000004319.300
9Kim Hyeok 김혁Defense426202654-2460008916.700
10Kim Hyung-Joon 김형준Right wing3311102152-10110182113.400
11Ahn Hyun-Min 안현민Right wing387142116-1120008108.700
12Lee Yu-Won 이유원Left wing20591418-00000042011.901
13Lee You 이유Center5242912-0000002308.700
14Suh Shin-Il 서신일Right wing2044855-00000027014.800
15Oh Hyun-Ho 오현호Defense4216736-0110004402.300
16Oh Kwang-Sik 오광식Defense4212320-0000002104.800
17Chang Jun-Il 장준일Defense7602324-0000002700.000
18Ko Hyun-Bin 고현빈Defense, Forward252134-10100019010.500
19Han Seung-BaeForward282030-0000001905.300
20Hong Hyun-Mok 홍현목Defense360112-0000001300.000
21Lee Chan-HwiForward190114-000000800.000
22Inoue Mitsuaki 井上 光明Goalie400112-000011000.000
23Kim Sun-KiGoalie50000-000000000.000
24Min Kwon-Ki 민권기Defense30002-000000000.000
25Bang Jun-HoForward100000-000000100.000
26Lee Jae-UkDefense280000-000000000.000
27Lee Sung-JunForward380008-000000400.000
28Lee WonGoalie20000-000000000.000