High1 scoring 2009-10

High1 scoring 2009-10

RankPlayerPositionGPGAPPIM+/-PPGPPAPPPSHGSHASHPSOGGWS%OTGEN
1Tim SmithCenter705496225100-92534022145218.601
2Alex KImCenter70589222540-161632000201414.412
3Jeremy Van HoofDefense7086410880-122231128724.600
4Trevor GallantCenter48263896134-310130005022610
5Yamada Yuya 山田 佑哉Defense7024308172-97160008001500
6Lee Seung-JunForward6622246928-00000072115.300
7Kim Eun-JunCenter6612123640-23500045013.300
8Lee Yong-Jun 이용준Defense, Right wing358243256-4111500061313.100
9Kwon Tae-An 권태안Left wing526143048-1120005705.301
10Kim Dong-Hwan 김동환Defense704163084-0000003006.700
11Hwang Byung-WookDefense, Winger584142736-1230003905.100
12Ueno Hiroki 上野 拓紀Winger359182712-35810110029.000
13Lee You 이유Center526102416-10100020015.000
14Ahn Hyun-Min 안현민Right wing261211236-41500059020.301
15Choi Jung-Sik 최정식Forward700121876-0110003300.000
16Suh Shin-Il 서신일Right wing35871542-00000045117.800
17Oh Hyun-Ho 오현호Defense3012310-1120001905.300
18Kim Hyun-Soo 김현수Defense3203312-0110003100.000
19Kim Yoon-Hwan 김윤환Defense3402212-0000001800.000
20Kim Yu-JinGoalie180000-000000000.000
21You Hyun-SikForward340004-000000400.000
22You Won-WooForward120000-000000400.000
23Eum Hyun-Seung 엄현승Goalie310000-000000000.000
24Moon Ki-HwangDefense4200028-000000400.000