Harbin scoring 2005-06

Harbin scoring 2005-06

RankPlayerPositionGPGAPPIM+/-PPGPPAPPPSHGSHASHPSOGGWS%OTGENGTG
1Du ChaoForward7626105420-42611264120.3011
2Wang DahaiDefense768265176-27910110513.8000
3Meng QingyuanForward70181042188-1230003102.9000
4Li QingmingDefense7241427244-0110004504.4000
5Liu YingkuiForward761062460-10100036013.9000
6Niclas BlomgvistForward32682140-4350004217.1000
7Zhang YangForward668418276-10100032112.5000
8Li GuoyangForward748418122-1120004718.5000
9Qu YidongForward66281524-1230002005000
10Andre SmulterWinger23851310-24600076010.5100
11Qu SiyanDefense6626126-0440003402.9000
12Pan YuqiangForward52621216-10000030210000
13Hou FengForward72069206-0000002900.0000
14Stefan LindenRight wing2345928-2130004808.3000
15Sebastian Du RietzDefense242490-2490001109.1000
16Wang YanfuForward202268-0000009011.1000
17Yin KaiDefense4622668-0000002005000
18Wang XiaonanForward, Winger6040628-0000009022.2000
19Zhang WeiyangForward1922418-00000017011.8000
20Wang YangDefense6820388-1010001307.7000
21Liu WubinForward5620386-0000001109.1000
22Wang DakaiForward80114-000000600000
23Cao LonghaiGoalie400000000000000.0000
24Liu XueGoalie2500000000000000.0000
25Liu HongxunDefense60004-000000200.0000
26Luo LeiWinger20000-000000000.0000
27Dong ZhengyuDefense, Forward, Right wing20000-000000000.0000
28Su XingguoForward700012-000000700.0000
29Gao LeiForward62000190-0000003000.0000
30Hu YiDefense1800054-000000500.0000
31Sui HongchaoForward120000-000000400.0000
32Yin LiangDefense20000-000000000.0000