China Sharks scoring 2007-08

China Sharks scoring 2007-08

RankPlayerPositionGPGAPPIM+/-PPGPPAPPPSHGSHASHPSOGGWS%OTGENGTG
1Jason BeemanRight wing58322484222-7613011140111.4000
2Keegan McAvoyRight wing6014306676-36920211006.4000
3Kevin KorolLeft wing5420124820-44810171014.1000
4Liu HenanLeft wing544244212-1890003006.7000
5Dan KnappDefense5262039100-39120114606.5000
6Wang DahaiDefense4441630148-2680004204.8000
7Fu NanForward6010421130-10100030016.7000
8Zhou YudiDefense5201218118-0220113100.0000
9Wang ZhiqiangForward56641516-2240003817.9000
10Zhang WeiyangForward2672984-20200038118.4000
11Qu SiyanDefense6006928-0000001600.0000
12Wang DakaiForward50429122-0000002209.1000
13Du ChaoForward542264-0000002204.5000
14Zhang YangForward6022620-0000001705.9000
15Cui Zhinan 崔 志楠Forward2941516-20200027014.8000
16Meng QingyuanForward60234-011000300.0000
17Lang BingyuForward5802368-0000001200.0000
18Zhang Haiquan 张 海泉Defense3002214-0000002400.0000
19Yin KaiDefense4200196-0000001400.0000
20Yang YuGoalie360002-000000000.0000
21Xie MingGoalie160000-000000000.0000
22Kelly GuardGoalie40000-000000000.0000
23Wang YeDefense00000-000000000.0000
24Liu KunpengDefense4600040-0000001000.0000
25Liu YingkuiForward20000-000000000.0000
26Zhao XingDefense3000012-000000200.0000
27Li QingmingDefense5200092-0000002500.0000