China Sharks scoring 2008-09

China Sharks scoring 2008-09

RankPlayerPositionGPGAPPIM+/-PPGPPAPPPSHGSHASHPSOGGWS%OTGEN
1Kevin KorolLeft wing72144487108-2101212310216.900
2Adam TaylorCenter, Right wing6818347868-291141511817.601
3Jason BeemanRight wing60301872202-628011138110.900
4Steve McKennaDefense7222033112-1340118301.200
5Kevin DuForward726143040-1450007304.100
6Sato KakuRight wing521082792-4370006018.300
7Fu NanForward64821556-30300024016.700
8Wang YeDefense48621220-00010122013.600
9Liu HenanLeft wing60261264-0220003802.00
10Chen Lei 陈 磊Forward3362863-2240005219.710
11Sato MasakazuRight wing2023561-1010004005.000
12Zhang Haiquan 张 海泉Defense3603328-0110002400.000
13Jiang JunForward5802328-011000900.000
14Liu YingkuiForward5820316-0000001109.100
15Cui Zhinan 崔 志楠Forward3021310-0000002707.400
16Claude LemieuxRight wing40238-011000700.000
17Wang DahaiDefense5420364-0000004502.200
18Guo DachuanForward5802356-0000001400.000
19Zhang WeiyangForward31014-0000001010000
20Wade FlahertyGoalie7201114-000011-00.000
21Xie MingGoalie20000-000000-00.000
22Dong LiangForward00000-000000-00.000
23Ge TianDefense6000070-0000001500.000
24Wang Chongwei 王 崇伟Forward4400016-000000100.000
25Lang BingyuForward00000-000000000.000
26Qi WeiliangDefense, Forward2400020-000000400.000
27Li Wensi 李 文思Forward800000000000100.000