Anyang Halla scoring 2006-07

Anyang Halla logo

Anyang Halla scoring 2006-07

RankPlayerPositionGPGAPPIM+/-PPGPPAPPPSHGSHASHPSOGGWS%OTGENGTG
1Patrik MartinecCenter683610621352-5263145990220000
2Jaroslav NedvedDefense643664150176-14152912319029.5001
3Kim Han-SungRight wing68423211152-235000126116.7000
4Zdenek NedvedRight wing56324010872-31215404111114.4000
5Kim Hong-IlCenter6024389348-33600062219.4000
6Park Sung-MinDefense6826267892-1061602267219.4000
7Jeon Jin-hoWinger6014286364-15600047214.9000
8Setaka TetsuoCenter668326060-1670114608.7000
9Lee Ho-JungForward488285430-12301129113.7010
10Kim Kyung-TaeForward3812245420-44800059010.2000
11Kim Do-YunForward661883976-2130009319.7000
12Yoon Kyung-WonDefense6641833158-1781013805.3000
13Kim Geun-HoLeft wing56661836-22400030010.0000
14Lee Yoon-KiDefense624615104-2130002209.1000
15Lee Kwon-JunDefense662815120-13400068036.9000
16Song Sang-WooForward12641532-00000014121.4000
17Bae Jun-SeoForward66821516-00000036111.1000
18Pyo Jang-WonForward6424956-1120001300.0000
19Kim Hong-IkForward80460-000000400.0000
20Bae Sang-WoonDefense3820328-0000007014.3000
21Jeon Sang-HyunDefense1002332-000000600.0000
22Lee Seung-YupDefense1002312-000000300.0000
23Lee Yu-Won 이유원Left wing31012-0001011109.1000
24Kim Sun-KiGoalie10000-000000000.0000
25Jang Jong-MoonDefense00000-000000000.0000
26Kim Won-Jung 김원중Right wing00000-000000000.0000
27Ko Byung-HeeDefense60004-000000200.0000
28Park Eun-KookForward200008-000000400.0000
29Pavel FaltaGoalie580000-000000000.0000
30Park Jun-SooGoalie60002-000000000.0000
31Kwak Jun-HoDefense600012-000000200.0000
32Song Dong-HwanRight wing00000-000000000.0000