China Dragon scoring 2012-13

China Dragon scoring 2012-13

RankPlayerPositionGPGAPPIM+/-PPGPPAPPPSHGSHASHPSOGGWS%OTGEN
1Kondo Katsumasa 近藤 勝将Forward8432329644-661200012000.000
2Matthew GlasserLeft wing8420246632-2350008500.000
3Rob JarvisDefense848366640-09910112000.000
4Tanaka Sho 田中 翔Right wing8018205760-3360117300.000
5Tanaka KotaCenter, Winger7816164848-1230009100.000
6Rob McFeetersLeft wing30420364-0440003500.000
7Kumagai Goshi 熊谷 豪士Defense7641833246-1340005200.000
8Ryan BurkholderDefense844142768-1450008700.000
9Zhang HaoForward681027138-2130005300.000
10Kikuchi Shuji 菊池 秀治Defense840142168-0220005500.000
11Guo DachuanForward684818116-1120005600.000
12Xia TianxiangForward80441256-1010006300.000
13Wang Chongwei 王 崇伟Forward8424964-0000002700.000
14Chen LingForward7640648-0000002200.000
15Yang Mingxi 杨 明熙Defense6622648-1010002500.000
16Liu Longtan 劉 龙潭Defense8422632-000000800.000
17Bao JiachangForward5820332-0000001300.000
18Fu NanForward3802320-0000001000.000
19He YinForward6402352-000000900.000
20Zhang Cheng 张 铖Forward260234-000000100.000
21Li JianDefense140004-000000300.000
22Guan TianyiDefense500004-000000500.000
23Fu TengyiDefense60000114-000000400.000
24Sakai DasukeGoalie840004-000000000.000
25Li Xin LeiForward1800012-000000000.000