2017-18 Season

5:00 pm
エスプロモ株式会社 テクノルアイスパーク八戸 Technol Ice Park Hachinohe

Tohoku Free Blades vs Nikko Icebucks

6:00 pm
Goyang Rink/고양어울림누리빙상장

High1 vs Daemyung Killer Whales

3:00 pm
Hakucho Arena, Tomakomai 苫小牧

Oji Eagles vs Nippon Paper Cranes

3:00 pm
Goyang Rink/고양어울림누리빙상장

High1 vs Daemyung Killer Whales

3:30 pm
エスプロモ株式会社 テクノルアイスパーク八戸 Technol Ice Park Hachinohe

Tohoku Free Blades vs Nikko Icebucks

4:00 pm
Nikkō Kirifuri Ice Arena 栃木県立日光霧降アイスアリーナ

Nikko Icebucks vs High1

5:00 pm
エスプロモ株式会社 テクノルアイスパーク八戸 Technol Ice Park Hachinohe

Tohoku Free Blades vs Anyang Halla

2:00 pm
Nikkō Kirifuri Ice Arena 栃木県立日光霧降アイスアリーナ

Nikko Icebucks vs High1

3:30 pm
エスプロモ株式会社 テクノルアイスパーク八戸 Technol Ice Park Hachinohe

Tohoku Free Blades vs Anyang Halla

6:30 pm
Hakucho Arena, Tomakomai 苫小牧

Oji Eagles vs PSC Sakhalin

6:30 pm
Nikkō Kirifuri Ice Arena 栃木県立日光霧降アイスアリーナ

Nikko Icebucks vs Anyang Halla

6:30 pm
Hakucho Arena, Tomakomai 苫小牧

Oji Eagles vs PSC Sakhalin

7:00 pm
エスプロモ株式会社 テクノルアイスパーク八戸 Technol Ice Park Hachinohe

Tohoku Free Blades vs High1

6:30 pm
Nikkō Kirifuri Ice Arena 栃木県立日光霧降アイスアリーナ

Nikko Icebucks vs Anyang Halla

7:00 pm
エスプロモ株式会社 テクノルアイスパーク八戸 Technol Ice Park Hachinohe

Tohoku Free Blades vs High1

6:30 pm
Kushiro Ice Rink/日本製紙アイスアリーナ

Nippon Paper Cranes vs PSC Sakhalin

3:00 pm
Kushiro Ice Rink/日本製紙アイスアリーナ

Nippon Paper Cranes vs PSC Sakhalin

5:00 pm
Seonhak International Ice Rink 선학국제빙상경기장

Daemyung Killer Whales vs Anyang Halla

5:00 pm
Seonhak International Ice Rink 선학국제빙상경기장

Daemyung Killer Whales vs Anyang Halla

5:00 pm
Anyang Sports Complex Arena 안양빙상장

Anyang Halla vs Nippon Paper Cranes

5:00 pm
Seonhak International Ice Rink 선학국제빙상경기장

Daemyung Killer Whales vs Oji Eagles

5:00 pm
Seonhak International Ice Rink 선학국제빙상경기장

Daemyung Killer Whales vs Oji Eagles

5:00 pm
Anyang Sports Complex Arena 안양빙상장

Anyang Halla vs Nippon Paper Cranes

5:10 pm
Кристалл (Kristall)

PSC Sakhalin vs Tohoku Free Blades

7:10 pm
Кристалл (Kristall)

PSC Sakhalin vs Tohoku Free Blades

7:00 pm
Anyang Sports Complex Arena 안양빙상장

Anyang Halla vs Oji Eagles

7:00 pm
Goyang Rink/고양어울림누리빙상장

High1 vs Nippon Paper Cranes

7:00 pm
Anyang Sports Complex Arena 안양빙상장

Anyang Halla vs Oji Eagles

7:00 pm
Goyang Rink/고양어울림누리빙상장

High1 vs Nippon Paper Cranes

5:00 pm
Seonhak International Ice Rink 선학국제빙상경기장

Daemyung Killer Whales vs Nippon Paper Cranes

6:00 pm
Goyang Rink/고양어울림누리빙상장

High1 vs Oji Eagles

3:00 pm
Goyang Rink/고양어울림누리빙상장

High1 vs Oji Eagles

5:00 pm
Seonhak International Ice Rink 선학국제빙상경기장

Daemyung Killer Whales vs Nippon Paper Cranes

5:10 pm
Кристалл (Kristall)

PSC Sakhalin vs Nikko Icebucks

7:10 pm
Кристалл (Kristall)

PSC Sakhalin vs Nikko Icebucks

7:00 pm
Seonhak International Ice Rink 선학국제빙상경기장

Daemyung Killer Whales vs PSC Sakhalin

3:00 pm
Hakucho Arena, Tomakomai 苫小牧

Oji Eagles vs Tohoku Free Blades

4:00 pm
Nikkō Kirifuri Ice Arena 栃木県立日光霧降アイスアリーナ

Nikko Icebucks vs Nippon Paper Cranes

5:00 pm
Seonhak International Ice Rink 선학국제빙상경기장

Daemyung Killer Whales vs PSC Sakhalin

2:00 pm
Nikkō Kirifuri Ice Arena 栃木県立日光霧降アイスアリーナ

Nikko Icebucks vs Nippon Paper Cranes

3:00 pm
Hakucho Arena, Tomakomai 苫小牧

Oji Eagles vs Tohoku Free Blades

7:00 pm
Goyang Rink/고양어울림누리빙상장

High1 vs PSC Sakhalin

7:00 pm
Goyang Rink/고양어울림누리빙상장

High1 vs PSC Sakhalin

7:00 pm
エスプロモ株式会社 テクノルアイスパーク八戸 Technol Ice Park Hachinohe

Tohoku Free Blades vs Daemyung Killer Whales

7:00 pm
エスプロモ株式会社 テクノルアイスパーク八戸 Technol Ice Park Hachinohe

Tohoku Free Blades vs Daemyung Killer Whales

7:00 pm
Anyang Sports Complex Arena 안양빙상장

Anyang Halla vs PSC Sakhalin

7:00 pm
Anyang Sports Complex Arena 안양빙상장

Anyang Halla vs PSC Sakhalin

4:00 pm
Nikkō Kirifuri Ice Arena 栃木県立日光霧降アイスアリーナ

Nikko Icebucks vs Daemyung Killer Whales

5:00 pm
Kushiro Ice Rink/日本製紙アイスアリーナ

Nippon Paper Cranes vs Oji Eagles

2:00 pm
Nikkō Kirifuri Ice Arena 栃木県立日光霧降アイスアリーナ

Nikko Icebucks vs Daemyung Killer Whales

3:00 pm
Kushiro Ice Rink/日本製紙アイスアリーナ

Nippon Paper Cranes vs Oji Eagles

3:00 pm
Hakucho Arena, Tomakomai 苫小牧

Oji Eagles vs Nikko Icebucks

5:00 pm
Kushiro Ice Rink/日本製紙アイスアリーナ

Nippon Paper Cranes vs Tohoku Free Blades

5:00 pm
Anyang Sports Complex Arena 안양빙상장

Anyang Halla vs High1

3:00 pm
Hakucho Arena, Tomakomai 苫小牧

Oji Eagles vs Nikko Icebucks

3:00 pm
Kushiro Ice Rink/日本製紙アイスアリーナ

Nippon Paper Cranes vs Tohoku Free Blades

5:00 pm
Anyang Sports Complex Arena 안양빙상장

Anyang Halla vs High1